Verbandsoberliga Luftpistole 2015 | |||||||||
1. Wettkampf am 26.10.14 in Göttingen | |||||||||
Punkte | |||||||||
SB Broistedt II. | 1 | : | 4 | SV Freihand Göttingen | |||||
Setzliste: | |||||||||
1 | Florian Ullrich | 378 | 0 | : | 1 | 379 | Julia Pawlowski | ||
2 | Ingo Strojek | 366 | 0 | : | 1 | 366 | Uwe-Lutz Poller | 8/10 | |
3 | Tim Meyer | 360 | 1 | : | 0 | 350 | Zeljko Vujevic | ||
4 | Dagmar Fricke | 357 | 0 | : | 1 | 362 | Tanja Heise | ||
5 | Gideon Kielkowsky | 315 | 0 | : | 1 | 337 | Olaf Trümper | ||
SB Broistedt II. | 3 | : | 2 | Braunschweiger SG II. | |||||
1 | Florian Ullrich | 375 | 1 | : | 0 | 372 | Wolfgang Geppert | ||
2 | Ingo Strojek | 372 | 0 | : | 1 | 374 | Dirk Naß | ||
3 | Tim Meyer | 365 | 1 | : | 0 | 362 | Olaf Hollmann | ||
4 | Dagmar Fricke | 358 | 1 | : | 0 | 346 | Burkhard König | ||
5 | Gideon Kielkowsky | 329 | 0 | : | 1 | 341 | Martin Marhenke | ||
2. Wettkampf am 23.11.14 in Broistedt | |||||||||
SB Broistedt II. | 3 | : | 2 | SV Uetze | |||||
1 | Florian Ullrich | 381 | 1 | : | 0 | 367 | Marten Heuer | ||
2 | Andreas Keune | 365 | 0 | : | 1 | 368 | Hans-Christian Jentsch | ||
3 | Ingo Strojek | 368 | 1 | : | 0 | 358 | Sarah Kiesewetter | ||
4 | Tim Meyer | 367 | 1 | : | 0 | 362 | Marit Albrecht | ||
5 | Philip Bernhard | 362 | 0 | : | 1 | 362 | Astrid Kächele | 8/10 | |
SB Broistedt II. | 4 | : | 1 | SSG Grohnde | |||||
1 | Florian Ullrich | 379 | 1 | : | 0 | 364 | Aline Hahlbrock | ||
2 | Andreas Keune | 369 | 0 | : | 1 | 374 | Jörn Nachtigall | ||
3 | Ingo Strojek | 372 | 1 | : | 0 | 353 | Ariane Hahlbrock | ||
4 | Tim Meyer | 366 | 1 | : | 0 | 358 | Matthias Glinke | ||
5 | Philip Bernhard | 363 | 1 | : | 0 | 357 | Dennis Hinse | ||
3. Wettkampf am 14.12.14 in Clausthal-Zellerfeld | |||||||||
SB Broistedt II. | 4 | : | 1 | SV Groß- u. Kleinkaliber | |||||
1 | Ingo Strojek | 360 | 0 | : | 1 | 365 | Falk Priebe | ||
2 | Andreas Keune | 365 | 1 | : | 0 | 358 | Marc Beisert | ||
3 | Dirk Fließ | 363 | 1 | : | 0 | 361 | Bernd Lieske | ||
4 | Tim Meyer | 367 | 1 | : | 0 | 357 | Jana Wegner | ||
5 | Dagmar Fricke | 360 | 1 | : | 0 | 353 | Jan Halpap | ||
SB Broistedt II. | 5 | : | 0 | SG Kreiensen | |||||
1 | Ingo Strojek | 359 | 1 | : | 0 | 352 | Michael Mittelstädt | ||
2 | Andreas Keune | 363 | 1 | : | 0 | 350 | Markus Ambrosy | ||
3 | Dirk Fließ | 364 | 1 | : | 0 | 362 | Karsten Ambrosy | ||
4 | Tim Meyer | 374 | 1 | : | 0 | 319 | Claus-Dieter Engelhardt | ||
5 | Dagmar Fricke | 370 | 1 | : | 0 | 316 | Max-Hermann Knapp | ||
4. Wettkampf am 11.01.15 in Hannover | |||||||||
SB Broistedt II. | 3 | : | 2 | SC Herrhausen | |||||
1 | Tim Meyer | 359 | 0 | : | 1 | 367 | Vanessa Celino | ||
2 | Ingo Strojek | 359 | 0 | : | 1 | 359 | Sebastian Roloff | 7/9 | |
3 | Andreas Keune | 370 | 1 | : | 0 | 357 | Leonardo Zurlo | ||
4 | Dirk Fließ | 372 | 1 | : | 0 | 359 | Timo Schulze | ||
5 | Dagmar Fricke | 366 | 1 | : | 0 | 348 | Sebastian Dittmann | ||
Stand der Liga am 11.01.2015 | |||||||||
Einzel- punkte |
Mannschafts- punkte |
||||||||
1. | SB Broistedt II | 23:12 | 12:2 | Aufstiegsschießen zur 2. Bundesliga | |||||
2. | SV Uetze | 23:12 | 10:4 | Aufstiegsschießen zur 2. Bundesliga | |||||
3. | SV Freih. Göttingen | 23:12 | 10:4 | ||||||
4. | Braunschweiger SG II | 17:18 | 6:8 | ||||||
5. | SG Grohnde | 16:19 | 6:8 | ||||||
6. | SGes. Kreiensen | 14:21 | 6:8 | ||||||
7. | SV Groß-u.Kleinkal. II | 13:22 | 6:8 | ||||||
8. | SC Herrhausen | 11:24 | 0:14 |