Bezirksliga BS Luftpistole 2016 | |||||||||
1./2. Wettkampf am 11.10.15 in Braunschweig | |||||||||
Punkte | |||||||||
SB Broistedt III. | 3 | : | 2 | BSG Braunschweig III. | |||||
Setzliste: | |||||||||
1 | Tim Meyer | 353 | 0 | : | 1 | 357 | Burkhard König | ||
2 | Dagmar Fricke | 366 | 1 | : | 0 | 342 | Martin Marhenke | ||
3 | Thorsten Fleige | 338 | 0 | : | 1 | 340 | Kurt v.d. Osten-Fabeck | ||
4 | Kathrin Vasterling | 347 | 1 | : | 0 | 344 | Dr. Arnold Nicolaus | ||
5 | Günther Gnad | 333 | 1 | : | 0 | 324 | Sönke Elvers | ||
SB Broistedt III. | 3 | : | 2 | SG Wolfenbüttel | |||||
1 | Tim Meyer | 366 | 1 | : | 0 | 358 | Andreas Blechinger | ||
2 | Dagmar Fricke | 355 | 0 | : | 1 | 363 | Patrick Mildner | ||
3 | Thorsten Fleige | 357 | 1 | : | 0 | 343 | Gerald Mildner | ||
4 | Kathrin Vasterling | 352 | 1 | : | 0 | 331 | Felix Reinke | ||
5 | Günther Gnad | 338 | 0 | : | 1 | 354 | Fabian Spichalski | ||
3./4. Wettkampf am 01.11.15 in Broistedt | |||||||||
SB Broistedt III. | 2 | : | 3 | SV Gr. Lobke II. | |||||
1 | Kathrin Vasterling | 337 | 0 | : | 1 | 342 | Dirk Regenhardt | ||
2 | Bernd Bethmann | 346 | 1 | : | 0 | 337 | Arno Boeksch | ||
3 | Thorsten Fleige | 350 | 1 | : | 0 | 324 | Hans-Detlef Meier | ||
4 | Günther Gnad | 340 | 0 | : | 1 | 341 | Silke Keller | ||
5 | Günter Nährlich | 341 | 0 | : | 1 | 346 | Hagen Heuer | ||
SB Broistedt III. | 2 | : | 3 | KKSV Gr. Ilsede | |||||
1 | Kathrin Vasterling | 347 | 0 | : | 1 | 366 | Olaf Hollmann | ||
2 | Bernd Bethmann | 345 | 0 | : | 1 | 345 | Ilir Sinovarfi | 7/10 | |
3 | Thorsten Fleige | 341 | 1 | : | 0 | 335 | Axel Franzke | ||
4 | Günther Gnad | 349 | 0 | : | 1 | 352 | Katrin Franzke | ||
5 | Holger Heidebrecht | 328 | 1 | : | 0 | 316 | Uwe Spandau | ||
5./6. Wettkampf am 22.11.15 in Bockenem | |||||||||
SB Broistedt III. | 3 | : | 2 | SV Bockenem | |||||
1 | Thorsten Fleige | 344 | 0 | : | 1 | 348 | Hendrik Crome | ||
2 | Kathrin Vasterling | 352 | 1 | : | 0 | 351 | Jörg Lüder | ||
3 | Bernd Bethmann | 348 | 0 | : | 1 | 360 | Florian Bartels | ||
4 | Günther Gnad | 339 | 1 | : | 0 | 334 | Christian Beyes | ||
5 | Peter Jacobsen | 322 | 1 | : | 0 | 322 | Sven Voß | 8/4 | |
SB Broistedt III. | 1 | : | 4 | SG Bülten | |||||
1 | Thorsten Fleige | 361 | 0 | : | 1 | 370 | Dominik Friedhoff | ||
2 | Kathrin Vasterling | 359 | 1 | : | 0 | 342 | Mike Thieleke | ||
3 | Bernd Bethmann | 336 | 0 | : | 1 | 340 | Thomas Fricke | ||
4 | Günther Gnad | 333 | 0 | : | 1 | 342 | Uwe Altmann | ||
5 | Peter Jacobsen | 314 | 0 | : | 1 | 316 | Ann Catrin Siemes | ||
7. Wettkampf am 24.01.15 in Wolfenbüttel | |||||||||
SB Broistedt III. | 1 | : | 4 | SV Broitzem | |||||
1 | Thorsten Fleige | 345 | 0 | : | 1 | 347 | Katrin Müller | ||
2 | Bernd Bethmann | 348 | 1 | : | 0 | 346 | Jens Bekmann | ||
3 | Günter Nährlich | 316 | 0 | : | 1 | 349 | Nicole Bratschke | ||
4 | Günther Gnad | 334 | 0 | : | 1 | 350 | Dennis Müller | ||
5 | Holger Heidebrecht | 325 | 0 | : | 1 | 350 | Oliver Wendt | ||
Stand der Liga am 24.01.2016 | |||||||||
Einzel- punkte |
Mannschafts- punkte |
||||||||
1. | SV Broitzem | 24:11 | 12:2 | ||||||
2. | KKSV Gr. Ilsede | 21:14 | 12:2 | ||||||
3. | SV Gr. Lobke II. | 22:13 | 10:4 | ||||||
4. | SV Bockenem | 20:15 | 8:6 | ||||||
5. | SB Broistedt III. | 15:20 | 6:8 | ||||||
6. | SGem. Bülten II. | 15:20 | 4:10 | ||||||
7. | SGes. Wolfenbüttel | 14:21 | 4:10 | ||||||
8. | Braunschweiger SG III. | 9:26 | 0:14 |